Campionato CSI 2018 – 2019

Calendario Open B

DataMatch Ora / RisultatoCampo
2018-10-05 21:00:005 Ottobre 2018 QUINZANO - CdG CAVARIA2 - 1
2018-10-13 17:00:0113 Ottobre 2018 CdG CAVARIA - CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTÙ1 - 2
2018-10-20 17:00:0220 Ottobre 2018 CdG CAVARIA - US ROBUR SAN GIULIO6 - 2
2018-10-28 11:00:0328 Ottobre 2018 CSI SAN CARLO - CdG CAVARIA0 - 1
2018-10-30 21:00:0530 Ottobre 2018 CdG CAVARIA - US PROSPIANESE3 - 0
2018-11-10 17:00:0610 Novembre 2018 OSGB BESNATE - CdG CAVARIA4 - 2
2018-11-17 17:00:0717 Novembre 2018 CdG CAVARIA - FC MADDALENA3 - 2
2018-11-23 21:00:0823 Novembre 2018 REPAX SENIOR - CdG CAVARIA3 - 3
2018-12-01 17:00:091 Dicembre 2018 CdG CAVARIA - OSG Orago4 - 4
2018-12-07 21:00:107 Dicembre 2018 ASSO OLD BOYS - CdG CAVARIA3 - 4
2018-12-15 17:00:2415 Dicembre 2018 CdG CAVARIA - OSGB MIC GALLAR./A4 - 2
2019-01-26 17:00:5526 Gennaio 2019 CdG CAVARIA - ASD Quinzano4 - 4
2019-02-10 18:00:5810 Febbraio 2019 US ROBUR SAN GIULIO - CdG CAVARIA2 - 3
2019-02-16 17:00:5716 Febbraio 2019 CdG CAVARIA - CSI SAN CARLO0 - 2
2019-02-24 11:00:5224 Febbraio 2019 US PROSPIANESE - CdG CAVARIA2 - 1
2019-03-02 17:00:582 Marzo 2019 CdG CAVARIA - OSGB BESNATE1 - 1
2019-03-16 15:30:5916 Marzo 2019 FC MADDALENA - CdG CAVARIA1 - 1
2019-03-23 17:00:0023 Marzo 2019 CdG CAVARIA - REPAX SENIOR4 - 4
2019-03-31 14:30:0131 Marzo 2019 OSG ORAGO - CdG CAVARIA0 - 1
2019-04-06 17:00:026 Aprile 2019 CdG CAVARIA - ASSO OLD BOYS2 - 1
2019-04-08 21:15:568 Aprile 2019 CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTÙ - CdG CAVARIA2 - 3
2019-04-14 11:00:0314 Aprile 2019 OSGB MIC GALLAR./A - CdG CAVARIA3 - 5

Classifica Open B

PosClubPtsGVPgPG.F.G.S.
1OSGB Besnate462213726636
2CSI San Carlo452213637236
3392211655746
4OSGB Mic Gallar./A352210576450
5Centro della Gioventù33229676554
6FC Maddalena292292115560
7A.S.S.O. Old Boys232272135462
8Repax Senior21224996883
9US Prospianese212263133966
10US Robur San Giulio142236135385
11ASD Quinzano0000000
11OSG Orago0000000

Marcatori CdG Cavaria

Marcatori 2018-2019

RangoGiocatorePosizioneGoal
1Bonfante RobertoAttaccante25
2Farano RiccardoDifensore8
3Accolla AlessandroAttaccante6
4Greco LucaDifensore4
5Di Pietro AlessioCentrocampista4
6Corradini Carlo MariaCentrocampista3
7Preveato SamueleAttaccante2
8Marchina MarcoDifensore2
9Miceli LucaDifensore1
10Bergantin AlbertoAttaccante1
11Casola AndreaDifensore1