Campionato CSI 2018 – 2019

Calendario Open B

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiCampo
2018-10-05 21:00:005 Ottobre 2018QUINZANO
CdG CAVARIA
2 - 1
2018-10-13 17:00:0113 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA
CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTÙ
1 - 2
2018-10-20 17:00:0220 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA
US ROBUR SAN GIULIO
6 - 2
2018-10-28 11:00:0328 Ottobre 2018CSI SAN CARLO
CdG CAVARIA
0 - 1
2018-10-30 21:00:0530 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA
US PROSPIANESE
3 - 0
2018-11-10 17:00:0610 Novembre 2018OSGB BESNATE
CdG CAVARIA
4 - 2
2018-11-17 17:00:0717 Novembre 2018CdG CAVARIA
FC MADDALENA
3 - 2
2018-11-23 21:00:0823 Novembre 2018REPAX SENIOR
CdG CAVARIA
3 - 3
2018-12-01 17:00:091 Dicembre 2018CdG CAVARIA
OSG ORAGO
4 - 4
2018-12-07 21:00:107 Dicembre 2018ASSO OLD BOYS
CdG CAVARIA
3 - 4
2018-12-15 17:00:2415 Dicembre 2018CdG CAVARIA
OSGB MIC GALLAR./A
4 - 2
2019-01-26 17:00:5526 Gennaio 2019CdG CAVARIA
QUINZANO
4 - 4
2019-02-10 18:00:5810 Febbraio 2019US ROBUR SAN GIULIO
CdG CAVARIA
2 - 3
2019-02-16 17:00:5716 Febbraio 2019CdG CAVARIA
CSI SAN CARLO
0 - 2
2019-02-24 11:00:5224 Febbraio 2019US PROSPIANESE
CdG CAVARIA
2 - 1
2019-03-02 17:00:582 Marzo 2019CdG CAVARIA
OSGB BESNATE
1 - 1
2019-03-16 15:30:5916 Marzo 2019FC MADDALENA
CdG CAVARIA
1 - 1
2019-03-23 17:00:0023 Marzo 2019CdG CAVARIA
REPAX SENIOR
4 - 4
2019-03-31 14:30:0131 Marzo 2019OSG ORAGO
CdG CAVARIA
0 - 1
2019-04-06 17:00:026 Aprile 2019CdG CAVARIA
ASSO OLD BOYS
2 - 1
2019-04-08 21:15:568 Aprile 2019CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTÙ
CdG CAVARIA
2 - 3
2019-04-14 11:00:0314 Aprile 2019OSGB MIC GALLAR./A
CdG CAVARIA
3 - 5

Classifica Open B

PosSquadraPtsGVPgPG.F.G.S.
1OSGB BESNATE462213726636
2CSI SAN CARLO452213637236
3392211655746
4OSGB MIC GALLAR./A352210576450
5QUINZANO342210485867
6CENTRO DELLA GIOVENTÙ33229676554
7FC MADDALENA292292115560
8OSG ORAGO252274115258
9ASSO OLD BOYS232272135462
10REPAX SENIOR21224996883
11US PROSPIANESE212263133966
12US ROBUR SAN GIULIO142236135385

Marcatori CdG Cavaria

Marcatori 2018-2019

#GiocatorePosizioneGoal
1Bonfante RobertoAttaccante25
2Farano RiccardoDifensore8
3Accolla AlessandroAttaccante6
4Greco LucaDifensore4
5Di Pietro AlessioCentrocampista4
6Corradini Carlo MariaCentrocampista3
7Preveato SamueleAttaccante2
8Marchina MarcoDifensore2
9Miceli LucaDifensore1
10Bergantin AlbertoAttaccante1
11Casola AndreaDifensore1