Campionato CSI 2018 – 2019

Calendario Open B

DataCasa Ora / RisultatoFuori CasaCampo
2018-10-05 21:00:005 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA2 - 1
2018-10-13 17:00:0113 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA1 - 2Centro della Gioventù
2018-10-20 17:00:0220 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA6 - 2US Robur San Giulio
2018-10-28 11:00:0328 Ottobre 2018CSI San Carlo0 - 1CdG CAVARIA
2018-10-30 21:00:0530 Ottobre 2018CdG CAVARIA3 - 0US Prospianese
2018-11-10 17:00:0610 Novembre 2018OSGB Besnate4 - 2CdG CAVARIA
2018-11-17 17:00:0717 Novembre 2018CdG CAVARIA3 - 2FC Maddalena
2018-11-23 21:00:0823 Novembre 2018Repax Senior3 - 3CdG CAVARIA
2018-12-01 17:00:091 Dicembre 2018CdG CAVARIA4 - 4
2018-12-07 21:00:107 Dicembre 2018A.S.S.O. Old Boys3 - 4CdG CAVARIA
2018-12-15 17:00:2415 Dicembre 2018CdG CAVARIA4 - 2OSGB Mic Gallarate/A
2019-01-26 17:00:5526 Gennaio 2019CdG CAVARIA4 - 4
2019-02-10 18:00:5810 Febbraio 2019US Robur San Giulio2 - 3CdG CAVARIA
2019-02-16 17:00:5716 Febbraio 2019CdG CAVARIA0 - 2CSI San Carlo
2019-02-24 11:00:5224 Febbraio 2019US Prospianese2 - 1CdG CAVARIA
2019-03-02 17:00:582 Marzo 2019CdG CAVARIA1 - 1OSGB Besnate
2019-03-16 15:30:5916 Marzo 2019FC Maddalena1 - 1CdG CAVARIA
2019-03-23 17:00:0023 Marzo 2019CdG CAVARIA4 - 4Repax Senior
2019-03-31 14:30:0131 Marzo 2019CdG CAVARIA0 - 1
2019-04-06 17:00:026 Aprile 2019CdG CAVARIA2 - 1A.S.S.O. Old Boys
2019-04-08 21:15:568 Aprile 2019Centro della Gioventù2 - 3CdG CAVARIA
2019-04-14 11:00:0314 Aprile 2019OSGB Mic Gallarate/A3 - 5CdG CAVARIA

Classifica Open B

PosClubPtsGVPgPG.F.G.S.
1OSGB Besnate462213726636
2CSI San Carlo452213637236
3392211655746
4OSGB Mic Gallarate/A352210576450
5Centro della Gioventù33229676554
6FC Maddalena292292115560
7A.S.S.O. Old Boys232272135462
8Repax Senior21224996883
9US Prospianese212263133966
10US Robur San Giulio142236135385
11ASD Quinzano0000000
11OSG Orago0000000

Marcatori CdG Cavaria

Marcatori 2018-2019

OrdineGiocatorePosizioneGoal
1Roberto BonfanteAttaccante25
2Riccardo FaranoDifensore8
3Alessandro AccollaAttaccante6
4Luca GrecoDifensore4
5Alessio Di PietroCentrocampista4
6Carlo Maria CorradiniCentrocampista3
7Samuele PreveatoAttaccante2
8Marco MarchinaDifensore2
9Luca MiceliDifensore1
10Alberto BergantinAttaccante1
11Casola AndreaDifensore1