Classifica 2017-2018

Classifica OPEN-B3 2017-2018

SQUADRAPUNTIGIOCATEVINTEPAREG.PERSEG.F.G.S.
OMC 2000542218047132
FC MADDALENA542217326826
CDG CAVARIA452214356438
CSI SAN CARLO432214177446
OSGB BESNATE3222102105457
ROBUR SAN GIULIO292292117668
QUINZANO292292115266
US PROSPIANESE262275104657
ASSO OLD BOYS212256115073
FULGOR CAIRATE202262145888
OLIMPIA VERDE142242163263
OSL LOCATE VARESINO132234154980

Classifica MARCATORI Open-B3 2017-2018

GIOCATORESQUADRAGOL REALIZZATI
ROBERTO FERRAZZIOMC 200032
ROBERTO BONFANTECDG CAVARIA27
MONACHELLO SIMONECSI SAN CARLO23
ZARBO ENZOQUINZANO19
CHRISTIAN TOMASINACDG CAVARIA17
SIGNORELLI ANDREAOSL LOCATE VARESINO17
TOSETTO DANIELEASSO OLD BOYS16
MORETTI CLAUDIOFC MADDALENA16
RIKY FERRAZZIROBUR SAN GIULIO15
ANDREA MACCHIROBUR SAN GIULIO15
BOSSI STEFANOOSGB BESNATE14
AUFIEROFULGOR CAIRATE14
LEORATO ROBERTOFC MADDALENA14
PINOQUINZANO13
ALAGIA STEFANOFC MADDALENA12
BUONAMASSAFULGOR CAIRATE12
VALENTINI MORENOCSI SAN CARLO12
MASSIMO POLISENOOMC 200011
ROCOLOFULGOR CAIRATE10
BIZZOTTO DAVIDEASSO OLD BOYS10
MORETTI LUIGIUS PROSPIANESE9
DALESSIO PINOQUINZANO9
PERCIVALLI STEFANOOSGB BESNATE8
PERNA SALVATOREASSO OLD BOYS8
FRASCOLI ALESSANDROCSI SAN CARLO8
FARANO RICCARDOCDG CAVARIA7
STRIGELLI MATTEOOSL LOCATE VARESINO7
BEZZON ANDREAOLIMPIA VERDE7
SCUTO STEFANOQUINZANO7
ALESSIO DI PIETROCDG CAVARIA6
DARIO CERUTTIOMC 20006
EL JABRI MOUHCINEUS PROSPIANESE6
CONTE IVANOSL LOCATE VARESINO6
MARCO FARECSI SAN CARLO6
FRANZOSGB BESNATE6
MONTANI MARCOFC MADDALENA6
FANALIFULGOR CAIRATE6
ZAMBOTTO MATTEOCSI SAN CARLO5
CAZZANIGA GIOVANNIOSL LOCATE VARESINO5
DAMO DANIELEASSO OLD BOYS5
MORONI LUCAFC MADDALENA5
JECKI COLOMBOROBUR SAN GIULIO5
GATTI D.FULGOR CAIRATE5
SHABI FERDINANDFC MADDALENA5
ALGERI RICCARDOOLIMPIA VERDE5
GRITTI LORENZOCSI SAN CARLO5
ENRICO FERRAZZIOMC 20005
LUCA GRECOCDG CAVARIA4
FORASTIERO PIETROASSO OLD BOYS4
BRUSON ELIACSI SAN CARLO4
NETSQUINZANO4
COPPOLA DIEGOUS PROSPIANESE4
LORENZO JO CASCIAROOMC 20004
MEGGETTO DAVIDCSI SAN CARLO4
MASSIMILIANO BRUNOOMC 20004
RIBIROBUR SAN GIULIO4
GIANELLA CRISTIANFC MADDALENA3
PIETRO GALFRASCOLIROBUR SAN GIULIO3
CHICCO ROGGIANIROBUR SAN GIULIO3
COPELLI ALFREDOOSL LOCATE VARESINO3
TACCHI MASSIMILIANOOLIMPIA VERDE3
PALMIERI CRISTIANFC MADDALENA3
DE MILATO ROBERTOUS PROSPIANESE3
BIANCHI DIEGOUS PROSPIANESE3
SPANO UMBERTOOLIMPIA VERDE3
SAMAROBUR SAN GIULIO3
SALLY CHEKIROBUR SAN GIULIO3
POLIMENI ALBERTOCSI SAN CARLO3
GRAZIOLIFULGOR CAIRATE3
BEATI NICCOLÒASSO OLD BOYS3
MATEI GIGIUS PROSPIANESE2
CARLO CORRADINICDG CAVARIA2
CASTELNUOVO SIMONECSI SAN CARLO2
MORANDI GIANLUCAOSL LOCATE VARESINO2
HUAMAN CHRISTIANUS PROSPIANESE2
ALESSANDRO FERRARICDG CAVARIA2
NAVA DAVIDEOLIMPIA VERDE2
PROVANI PAOLOOLIMPIA VERDE2
GALLI MFULGOR CAIRATE2
FRANZIN DOMENICOOSL LOCATE VARESINO2
TALAMONE RICCARDOOSL LOCATE VARESINO2
FEDERICO CAPRIOLICSI SAN CARLO2
PARIANI RICCARDOOSGB BESNATE2
LUCA MICELICDG CAVARIA2
POZZI LUCAUS PROSPIANESE2
GALLI LORENZOUS PROSPIANESE1
LANZILOTTI LUCAUS PROSPIANESE1
GALLI DAVIDEUS PROSPIANESE1
COMPAGNONI FILIPPOOSGB BESNATE1
CANAVESI STEFANOOSL LOCATE VARESINO1
TAULA CHRISTIANOSL LOCATE VARESINO1
VACCA GIULIANOFC MADDALENA1
LASAQUINZANO1
CONSOLI ROBERTOOSGB BESNATE1
CAIMIFULGOR CAIRATE1
PASSAQUINZANO1
MIOR MARCOOMC 20001
VANOLO GIANLUCAFC MADDALENA1
FERRARO LUCAASSO OLD BOYS1
GIUDICI ALESSANDROOSGB BESNATE1
SAMAKOUNROBUR SAN GIULIO1
MANUEL CHIODINROBUR SAN GIULIO1
PAOLINO DACAMPOROBUR SAN GIULIO1
ZOCCHI GIORGIOOLIMPIA VERDE1
BILLALQUINZANO1
MAZZOLENIFULGOR CAIRATE1
FRIGO TOMMASOCSI SAN CARLO1
BULGARI MATTIAASSO OLD BOYS1
ZARATE MARTINUS PROSPIANESE1
GAZZETTAROBUR SAN GIULIO1
RIOLFOFULGOR CAIRATE1
EL FALLAKI MOHAMEDASSO OLD BOYS1
BARONE GIANLUIGIFC MADDALENA1
TREVISAN DAVIDEFC MADDALENA1
CARRARO GIONATAOLIMPIA VERDE1